25 results

1 Kingston Ave, Yonkers NY 10701

$849,000Stephen O Perez
1 Kingston Ave, Yonkers NY 10701
4 beds
4 baths
2886 sq ft
1 Kingston Ave, Yonkers NY 10701
$849,000 Stephen O Perez

431 E Sidney Avenue Mount Vernon NY, 10553

$625,000Marissa Medina
431 E Sidney Avenue Mount Vernon NY, 10553
5 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
431 E Sidney Avenue Mount Vernon NY, 10553
$625,000 Marissa Medina

2115 New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

$830,000Peter McCormack
2115 New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210
3 beds
1 bath
1340 sq ft
2115 New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210
$830,000 Peter McCormack

120 St. James Terrace, Yonkers, NY 10704

$819,000Marissa Medina
120 St. James Terrace, Yonkers, NY 10704

Modern Luxury in East Yonkers – 3 Bed, 3.5 Bath...

3 beds
4 baths
1725 sq ft
120 St. James Terrace, Yonkers, NY 10704
$819,000 Marissa Medina

2856 Briggs Avenue Bronx NY 10458

$799,000Roger Mora
2856 Briggs Avenue Bronx NY 10458

Renovated 2-Family Home with Separate Utilities & Prime Location Spacious...

6 beds
2 baths
2376 sq ft
2856 Briggs Avenue Bronx NY 10458
$799,000 Roger Mora

432 Bedford Avenue Mount Vernon NY 10553

$617,000Marissa Medina, Peter Mc Cormack
432 Bedford Avenue Mount Vernon NY 10553

Charming 4-Bedroom Mount Vernon Heights Home with Classic Details Bright...

4 beds
1 bath
1800 sq ft
432 Bedford Avenue Mount Vernon NY 10553
$617,000 Marissa Medina, Peter Mc Cormack

10108 4th Avenue, 25E, Bay Ridge, Brooklyn, NY 11209

$649,000Stephen O Perez
10108 4th Avenue, 25E, Bay Ridge, Brooklyn, NY 11209

Stylish & Smart 2-Bedroom Co-op with Dual Balconies Make yourself...

2 beds
1 bath
10108 4th Avenue, 25E, Bay Ridge, Brooklyn, NY 11209
$649,000 Stephen O Perez

92-51 224th Street, Queens Village, NY 11428

$799,000Stephen O Perez
92-51 224th Street, Queens Village, NY 11428

Charming Renovated Colonial with Modern Upgrades Welcome to this beautifully...

3 beds
2 baths
1243 sq ft
92-51 224th Street, Queens Village, NY 11428
$799,000 Stephen O Perez

472 Gramatan Avenue, Mount Vernon, New York 10552, Westchester

$154,000Marissa Medina
472 Gramatan Avenue, Mount Vernon, New York 10552, Westchester
1 bed
1 bath
472 Gramatan Avenue, Mount Vernon, New York 10552, Westchester
$154,000 Marissa Medina

36-30 212th street, Bayside, Queens

$1,299,000Stephen O Perez
36-30 212th street, Bayside, Queens

Multiple Offers!  Accepted Offer above Asking! Court Estate Pending Approval.

3 beds
3 baths
36-30 212th street, Bayside, Queens
$1,299,000 Stephen O Perez
11 - 20 of 25 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik